Dagklassementen 2018


Dagklassement etappe 1
1 : DE DRIE MUSKETIERS (Mike Heijkamp)
2 : FUENTES SUNRISE (Dolf Hendriks)
3 : SPEEK (Peter van den Belt)
4 : KIRSTEN WILD (Diana Heijkamp)
5 : MASTERTEAM THE KING 3 (Bert te Lindert)
6 : HAKKE HAKKE PUF PUF (Ronald van Dam)
7 : PUNTENJAGERS SPRINT (Charles Mekes)
8 : VALPARTIJ2 (Hans van Ommeren)
9 : BOULANGERIE BORDEAUX (Patricia Sants)
10 : FIETSVAKANTIE OVER DE GROENEWE (Gerard de Zwart)

Dagklassement etappe 2
1 : SPEEKSEL (Simon Gribling)
2 : BLIEKSTRAPPERS2 (theo bliekendaal)
3 : KEVIN COYNE (Wil Gommans)
4 : WIE IS DE SALBUTOMOL? (Ronald van Dam)
5 : WIE WEET HOE DE KNEET HEET? (Ronald van Dam)
6 : SNEL NAAR DE FINISH (Koos den Braber)
7 : SAGAMANIACS (Edwin Hofma)
8 : VEENS PLOEGIE 4 (Frans Jacobs)
9 : P.M.O. (Pieter Oostlander)
10 : RIDERS ON THE STORM (Mieke Hendriks)

Dagklassement etappe 4
1 : VALPARTIJ1 (Hans van Ommeren)
2 : LEUSDERSPUL1 (Klaas De Vries)
3 : IMPE1804 (Ruud Frericks)
4 : TOKI 1 (Mark Burghouts)
5 : THOMASSIO1 (Thomas Verlegh)
6 : VEENS PLOEGIE 5 (Frans Jacobs)
7 : GOUDGROENGRETIG1.0 (Marco Gerling)
8 : BETER DAN DE GIRO KAN 3 (Jos Verlegh)
9 : FAST RONNIE (Ron janssen)
10 : WERVELWIND 1 (Ton Van Eijk)

Dagklassement etappe 5
1 : TIESJJJ (Mike Heijkamp)
2 : PUNTENJAGERS 3 (Charles Mekes)
3 : VLOTTE VLEGELS (Remco Boxsem)
4 : WIN,LOSE OR TIE I'M FEYENOORD (Jannick Kapnisakis
5 : SAGAN IT IS (Pim Heijkamp)
6 : POSTVROUWTJE KAN DE 28E MET EE (Anne Eskes)
7 : JUFFROUW JANNIE (Pieter Oostlander)
8 : BOGO A GOGO 3 (Dennis Daanen)
9 : LES INVINCIBLES III (Ed Kuijpers)
10 : BLIEKEN 2 (Stefan Bliekendaal)

Dagklassement etappe 6
1 : TIMETRAVELLERS 5 (Robin Bruinsma)
2 : BOB (Marjo Burghouts)
3 : MYSTIQUE (Wil Gommans)
4 : DE VERRASSING (Peter van Rooijen)
5 : GUZET NEIGE (Pim Heijkamp)
6 : PETER 6 OP EEN RIJ (Pim Heijkamp)
7 : LITTLE LIONESS (Peter Leeuw)
8 : DE DAALSCHAPEN 3 (Guido Boers)
9 : PUNTENJAGERS 1 (Charles Mekes)
10 : VELDSPITTER 2 (Rob van den Brink)

Dagklassement etappe 7
1 : PUFFEND NAAR DE STREEP 1 (Marcel Stok)
2 : STENDERS KLEPPERS 3 (Bas ten Wolde)
3 : D'R OP EN D'R OVER (Rene Hendriks)
4 : MICHA EN MAX 2 (Micha Bude)
5 : GRINTA TOUR (Jan Schel)
6 : JIPPIE (Jip Hofma)
7 : ROMEROOO (Peter Muilwijk)
8 : SPAAK (Peter van den Belt)
9 : FRUIT MELK (Tim van Vliet)
10 : SAGAMANIACS (Edwin Hofma)

Dagklassement etappe 8
1 : DE KLASBAKKEN 5 (Roald Blok)
2 : ENGELEN VAN HET HOOGGEBERGTE (Peter Koop)
3 : LEE CHILD (Bas van Gelderen)
4 : GRINTA (Jan Schel)
5 : SPRINTKANONNEN (Gert van Soelen)
6 : HOE DAN? (Albert Klaas de Vries)
7 : WONDERSPONS (Danny den Braber)
8 : WIN,LOSE OR TIE I'M FEYENOORD (Jannick Kapnisakis
9 : FC IJZERMAN (Jan Eskes)
10 : ANGELINOOO!! (Peter Muilwijk)c

Dagklassement etappe 9
1 : JAMAICA SPRINTING TEAM (Sven Wisman)
2 : DE REBELSE RAKKERS 1 (Johan Doorman)
3 : STIJF EN STERK PUNCH (Henk Bosselaar)
4 : SHINKICKER (Abe Mijdam)
5 : YETI CRAZYBIKERS (Ernst Stikvoort)
6 : ALLES OP RICKY MARTIN (Jasper Oostlander)
7 : ALL STARS (Jeroen van Leeuwen)
8 : R. VAN START (Raoul Burghouts)
9 : EEN BLAUWE BOON (Giovanni van der Burg)
10 : ANGELINOOO!! (Peter Muilwijk)

Dagklassement etappe 10
1 : DIEDERICK (Caroline Zonneveld)
2 : OEF GRATIS (Leonard van Velzen)
3 : BLIEKSTRAPPERS4 (theo bliekendaal)
4 : JUMBO MANDJE GEJAT (Job van Leeuwen)
5 : DE DAALSCHAPEN 3 (Guido Boers)
6 : DEZEEUW 2 (John de Zeeuw)
7 : INKIEBOL (Ingrid Sinkeler-Schalker)
8 : BRAKVOGEL (arie van leeuwen)
9 : KEES 2 (Kees van Rijnsoever)
10 : GROENESPRINTKITTEL (Terry Breij)
>

Dagklassement etappe 11
1 : CHRIS TIJDRIJDERS (Chris Hendriks)
2 : THOMASSIO2 (Thomas Verlegh)
3 : MBAPPé RèGLES 3 (Hans Bosselaar)
4 : FLANDRIA (Erwin de Dreu)
5 : KEES 4 (Kees van Rijnsoever)
6 : FC PANTANI (Sven Wisman)
7 : SALINELLO (Peter van Rooijen)
8 : PUNTENJAGERS 2 (Charles Mekes)
9 : IK WEET HET ZEKER DENK IK! (Henk Ham)
10 : R. HET EINDE (Raoul Burghouts)

Dagklassement etappe 12
1 : IK WEET HET ZEKER DENK IK! (Henk Ham)
2 : MYSTIQUE (Wil Gommans)
3 : WESTLAND REE 2 (Raymon Voois)
4 : POOLAAPJE (Sven Wisman)
5 : CHRIS KLASSE (Chris Hendriks)
6 : KEES 1 (Kees van Rijnsoever)
7 : ADRIAANTJE (Arjan Luisman)
8 : STENDERS KLEPPERS (Bas ten Wolde)
9 : KLOKKENLUIDERS (Ronnie Hendriks)
10 : ADRIAANTJE KLIMT (Arjan Luisman)
Dagklassement etappe 13
1 : OLIFANTJE (Theo Dhuyvetter)
2 : TIMETRAVELLERS 1 (Robin Bruinsma)
3 : PARA CHUTE (Rolf en Abel De Vos)
4 : OEF GRATIS (Leonard van Velzen)
5 : ELLEN VAN EIJK (Jesper van Eijk)
6 : MAGO (Wil Gommans)
7 : LéSGARGOTS (Leo de Groot)
8 : JAMAICA SPRINTING TEAM (Sven Wisman)
9 : VEENS PLOEGIE 2 (Frans Jacobs)
10 : ELLEN & JULIA VAN EIJK (Jesper van Eijk)

Dagklassement etappe 14
1 : ALLES OP RICKY MARTIN (Jasper Oostlander)
2 : BOB (Marjo Burghouts)
3 : VEERKRACHT (Maaike Veerkamp)
4 : NIENKE IS THE BEST (Chris van Leeuwen)
5 : GUZET NEIGE (Pim Heijkamp)
6 : 0 (Bertie Hendriks)
7 : KLIMMIEWIMMIE (Wim Melssen)
8 : HOE DAN? (Albert Klaas de Vries)
9 : PETER 6 OP EEN RIJ (Pim Heijkamp)
10 : BERGGEITEN (Han Melssen)

Dagklassement etappe 15
1 : DEZEEUW 4 (John de Zeeuw)
2 : LARSEVA (Frits van Diemen)
3 : WESTLAND REE MIX (Raymon Voois)
4 : PUFFEND NAAR DE TOP 2 (Marcel Stok)
5 : ZO RAS ALS EEN DAS (Sheila Hendriks)
6 : BRONS (Wouter Boxsem)
7 : SIEB (Emile Hendriks)
8 : GOOD COP BAD COP 5 (Sjoerd Verlegh)
9 : VEERKRACHT (Maaike Veerkamp)
10 : AARDIGE AMIGOS (Remco Boxsem)

Dagklassement etappe 16
1 : STRIP ONTSNAPT! (Gerard Voorintholt)
2 : TOM & CO (Richard Hassink)
3 : YES MEN! (Leonard van Velzen)
4 : KLIMMIEWIMMIE (Wim Melssen)
5 : SHINKICKER (Abe Mijdam)
6 : 0000 (Bertie Hendriks)
7 : DIEDERICK (Caroline Zonneveld)
8 : OLIFANTJE (Theo Dhuyvetter)
9 : HOE DAN? (Albert Klaas de Vries)
10 : FRANK WINT EINDELIJK (Frank de vreede)

>Dagklassement etappe 17
1 : MYSTIQUE (Wil Gommans)
2 : SPIIK (Peter van den Belt)
3 : PUNTENJAGERS KLIM (Charles Mekes)
4 : PETER 6 OP EEN RIJ (Pim Heijkamp)
5 : BOB (Marjo Burghouts)
6 : VALPARTIJ3 (Hans van Ommeren)
7 : GOOD COP BAD COP 1 (Sjoerd Verlegh)
8 : STRIP BOEK(T) BIJ! (Gerard Voorintholt)
9 : ADRIAANTJE KLIMT (Arjan Luisman)
10 : IK WEET HET ZEKER DENK IK! (Henk Ham)

Dagklassement etappe 18
1 : DOORKACHELEN (Rene Hendriks)
2 : LIKE A SHEEP (Terry Breij)
3 : LéSGARGOTS (Leo de Groot)
4 : HAKKE HAKKE PUF PUF (Ronald van Dam)
5 : FAST LION (Peter Leeuw)
6 : NO SHIT , Hè TOM ! (Harry van Dommelen)
7 : MAGO (Wil Gommans)
8 : JAMAICA SPRINTING TEAM (Sven Wisman)
9 : ADRIAANTJE SPRINT (Arjan Luisman)
10 : GOOD COP BAD COP 2 (Sjoerd Verlegh)

Dagklassement etappe 19
1 : TIME IN A BOTTLE (Leo de Groot)
2 : KLOKKENLUIDERS (Ronnie Hendriks)
3 : CHRIS TIJDRIJDERS (Chris Hendriks)
4 : MICKWOLVES (Michel Brouwer)
5 : JAJAYEJAJA (Pieter de Graaf)
6 : LES INVINCIBLES III (Ed Kuijpers)
7 : STIJF EN STERK KLASSEMENT (Henk Bosselaar)
8 : DICK BOS IN FRANKRIJK (Dick Bosselaar)
9 : TOM'S EERSTE (Tom Bonke)
10 : MYSTIQUE (Wil Gommans)

Dagklassement etappe 20
1 : R. HET EINDE (Raoul Burghouts)
2 : IK WEET HET ZEKER DENK IK! (Henk Ham)
3 : TIME IN A BOTTLE (Leo de Groot)
4 : CHRIS TIJDRIJDERS (Chris Hendriks)
5 : TALG (Simon Gribling)
6 : FC RONALDO TIJDRIJDERS (Ronald Voorintholt)
7 : SPIJKER (Ernst Timmer)
8 : WESI2 (Frank Wezenberg)
9 : STRIP GAAT OMHOOG (Gerard Voorintholt)
10 : GOUDGEELGRETIG1.0 (Marco Gerling)

Dagklassement etappe 21
1 : VEENS PLOEGIE 2 (Frans Jacobs)
2 : ALLES OP GUILLAUME MARTIN (Jasper Oostlander)
3 : FAST LION (Peter Leeuw)
4 : GOOD COP BAD COP 2 (Sjoerd Verlegh)
5 : CHRIS SPRINTER MIDDELMAAT (Chris Hendriks)
6 : WERVELWIND 2 (Ton van Eijk)
7 : SOUS LE DOM 3 (Ton Oskam)
8 : UNSERE WIMMIE (Wim Melssen)
9 : SNUF (Emile Hendriks)
10 : BIG LION (Peter Leeuw)